Daily Archive: January 24, 2010

Chapter 13.

by

Yay for feeling Elfy today! xD… i LOVE this skin… the lips make me me all squirmy inside!! Its from Pink Fuel and is actually the older one (which is only 300 freakin… Continue reading

Chapter 12.

by

Sooo… today im busting out the skin i consider my natural… like the one thats really who i am when im not being a skin whore! haha… Im a huge fan of Gala… Continue reading

Chapter 11.

by

Today im being funky xD. This skin for some reason brought out the Tom boy in me out xD… BTW its totally available at the toilet in Vive9.. so go hang out and wait… Continue reading