Suga Suga, how you get so fly!

:O! sooo… i felt happy, and sparkly today… and honestly when i had no intentions of changing yet, but while organizing my inventory i accidentally detached all -___-!!!! grr!!! took me a year to find the right AO again haha :D! Anyways… so while doing that i was going through the zombie hunt folders (which btw, i spent 5k while on that freakin hunt!! pfft!!)… and the folders of stuff i loaded up on while at these awesome stores… I really am impressed by this hunt, the stores are freakin awesome! Anyways… i found my Rotten toe Tutu, and well… didnt wanna take it off :D!~

Skin: [ATOMIC] Skin Audri_Caramel – Spring 1
Horns: ::LEO-NT:: Fa(u)ntasy Horns
Hair:*katat0nik* (colors) Vu Jamz Hair
Necklace: SKREAM!
Tattoo: *katat0nik* (light) Poisoned Sugar Rush Tattoo
Leggings:*blowpop* Fishnet Tights -Black- Rip
LASHES: Mstyle!
Ears & Piercing: Visavi!
Shirt:C.Smit – LongShirt – OMG LOL – black
Skirt: *Rotten toe* scene starlette tutu
Belt: Primitive Design!
Bangles: exodi & Dantel
Shoes: League Shin boots

&hearts! to you all :D hahaha